11
edits
Darkitxu84 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Darkitxu84 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!style="text-align: left;" | Pickup ID | !style="text-align: left;" | Pickup ID | ||
!style="text-align: left; width: 500px;" | Pickup Name | !style="text-align: left; width: 500px;" | Pickup Name | ||
|- | |||
|954 | |||
|Horse shoe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1210 | |1210 | ||
|Briefcase | |Briefcase | ||
|- | |||
|1213 | |||
|Landmine | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1212 | |1212 | ||
Line 39: | Line 45: | ||
|1254 | |1254 | ||
|Rampage (single skull) | |Rampage (single skull) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1272 | |1272 | ||
Line 53: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1275 | |1275 | ||
|Blue t | |Blue t-shirt | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1276 | |1276 | ||
Line 60: | Line 63: | ||
|1277 | |1277 | ||
|Save disk | |Save disk | ||
|- | |||
|1310 | |||
|Parachute | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1279 | |1279 | ||
Line 78: | Line 84: | ||
|1318 | |1318 | ||
|White arrow (pointing down) | |White arrow (pointing down) | ||
|- | |||
|1550 | |||
|Money bag | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1559 | |1559 | ||
Line 87: | Line 96: | ||
|2894 | |2894 | ||
|Madd Dogg's rhyme book | |Madd Dogg's rhyme book | ||
|} | |||
== Weapon Pickups == | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!style="text-align: left;" | Pickup ID | |||
!style="text-align: left; width: 500px;" | Pickup Name | |||
|- | |||
|321 | |||
|Regular Dildo | |||
|- | |||
|322 | |||
|White Dildo | |||
|- | |||
|323 | |||
|Vibrator | |||
|- | |||
|324 | |||
|Another Vibrator | |||
|- | |||
|325 | |||
|Flowers | |||
|- | |||
|326 | |||
|Cane | |||
|- | |||
|330 | |||
|CJ's Phone | |||
|- | |||
|331 | |||
|Brass Knuckles | |||
|- | |||
|333 | |||
|Golf Club | |||
|- | |||
|334 | |||
|Night Stick | |||
|- | |||
|335 | |||
|Combat Knife | |||
|- | |||
|336 | |||
|Baseball Bat | |||
|- | |||
|337 | |||
|Shovel | |||
|- | |||
|338 | |||
|Pool Cue | |||
|- | |||
|339 | |||
|Katana | |||
|- | |||
|341 | |||
|Chainsaw | |||
|- | |||
|342 | |||
|Frag Grenade | |||
|- | |||
|343 | |||
|Tear Gas Grenade | |||
|- | |||
|344 | |||
|Molotov Cocktail | |||
|- | |||
|346 | |||
|Colt 45 Pistol | |||
|- | |||
|347 | |||
|Silenced Colt 45 Pistol | |||
|- | |||
|348 | |||
|Desert Eagle | |||
|- | |||
|349 | |||
|Regular Shotgun | |||
|- | |||
|350 | |||
|Sawn | |||
|- | |||
|351 | |||
|SPAZ | |||
|- | |||
|352 | |||
|Mac | |||
|- | |||
|353 | |||
|MP5 | |||
|- | |||
|354 | |||
|Hydra Flare | |||
|- | |||
|355 | |||
|AK47 Assault Rifle | |||
|- | |||
|356 | |||
|M4 Assault Rifle | |||
|- | |||
|357 | |||
|Country Rifle | |||
|- | |||
|358 | |||
|Sniper Rifle | |||
|- | |||
|359 | |||
|Rocket Launcher | |||
|- | |||
|360 | |||
|Heat Seeking Rocket Launcher | |||
|- | |||
|361 | |||
|Flamethrower | |||
|- | |||
|362 | |||
|Minigun | |||
|- | |||
|363 | |||
|Satchel Charges | |||
|- | |||
|364 | |||
|Detonator | |||
|- | |||
|365 | |||
|Spray Paint Can | |||
|- | |||
|366 | |||
|Fire Extinguisher | |||
|- | |||
|367 | |||
|Camera | |||
|- | |||
|368 | |||
|Night Vision Goggles | |||
|- | |||
|369 | |||
|Infra | |||
|- | |||
|370 | |||
|Jetpack | |||
|- | |||
|371 | |||
|Parachute | |||
|- | |||
|372 | |||
|Tec | |||
|} | |} |
edits