6,833
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|GTA Races | |GTA Races | ||
|The Ballad of Gay Tony | |The Ballad of Gay Tony | ||
|- | |||
| -1 | |||
|Sandbox<br>(blank scriptable environment like the other games) | |||
|All Episodes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
| | |Outdated sandbox (internal GTAC sandbox)<br>(blank scriptable environment like the other games)<br>Please use -1 instead of 30 | ||
| | |All Episodes | ||
|} | |} |
edits