Resources/GTAVC/Pickups: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Darkitxu84 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Darkitxu84 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
!style="text-align: left;" | Pickup ID | !style="text-align: left;" | Pickup ID | ||
!style="text-align: left; width: 500px;" | Pickup Name | !style="text-align: left; width: 500px;" | Pickup Name | ||
|- | |||
|259 | |||
|Brass Knuckles | |||
|- | |||
|260 | |||
|Screwdriver | |||
|- | |- | ||
|261 | |261 | ||
|Golf Club | |Golf Club | ||
|- | |||
|262 | |||
|Nitestick | |||
|- | |||
|263 | |||
|Knife | |||
|- | |||
|264 | |||
|Baseball Bat | |||
|- | |||
|265 | |||
|Hammer | |||
|- | |||
|266 | |||
|Meat Cleaver | |||
|- | |||
|267 | |||
|Machete | |||
|- | |||
|268 | |||
|Katana | |||
|- | |||
|269 | |||
|Chainsaw | |||
|- | |||
|270 | |||
|Grenade | |||
|- | |||
|271 | |||
|Teargas | |||
|- | |||
|272 | |||
|Molotov Cocktail | |||
|- | |||
|273 | |||
|Rocket (Unfirable) | |||
|- | |||
|274 | |||
|Colt .45 | |||
|- | |||
|275 | |||
|Python | |||
|- | |||
|277 | |||
|Shotgun | |||
|- | |||
|278 | |||
|Spaz | |||
|- | |||
|279 | |||
|Stubby | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|Tec | |||
|- | |||
|282 | |||
|Uzi | |||
|- | |||
|283 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|284 | |||
|MP5 | |||
|- | |||
|280 | |||
|M4 | |||
|- | |||
|276 | |||
|Ruger | |||
|- | |||
|285 | |||
|Sniper Rifle | |||
|- | |||
|286 | |||
|Laser Sniper | |||
|- | |||
|287 | |||
|RPG | |||
|- | |||
|288 | |||
|Flame Thrower | |||
|- | |||
|289 | |||
|M60 | |||
|- | |||
|292 | |||
|Camera | |||
|- | |||
|290, 294 | |||
|Minigun | |||
|- | |||
|291 | |||
|Detonator | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:19, 13 January 2024
Notes
- The IDs correspond to the pickup's model
General Pickups
| Pickup ID | Pickup Name |
|---|---|
| 432 | Craig Package |
Weapon Pickups
| Pickup ID | Pickup Name |
|---|---|
| 259 | Brass Knuckles |
| 260 | Screwdriver |
| 261 | Golf Club |
| 262 | Nitestick |
| 263 | Knife |
| 264 | Baseball Bat |
| 265 | Hammer |
| 266 | Meat Cleaver |
| 267 | Machete |
| 268 | Katana |
| 269 | Chainsaw |
| 270 | Grenade |
| 271 | Teargas |
| 272 | Molotov Cocktail |
| 273 | Rocket (Unfirable) |
| 274 | Colt .45 |
| 275 | Python |
| 277 | Shotgun |
| 278 | Spaz |
| 279 | Stubby |
| 9 | Tec |
| 282 | Uzi |
| 283 | 24 |
| 284 | MP5 |
| 280 | M4 |
| 276 | Ruger |
| 285 | Sniper Rifle |
| 286 | Laser Sniper |
| 287 | RPG |
| 288 | Flame Thrower |
| 289 | M60 |
| 292 | Camera |
| 290, 294 | Minigun |
| 291 | Detonator |