Resources/GTAVC/Pickups: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Darkitxu84 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE:GTA Vice City - Pickups}} | {{DISPLAYTITLE:GTA Vice City - Pickups Models}} | ||
==Pickup | == Notes == | ||
* The IDs correspond to the pickup's model | |||
== General Pickups == | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!style="text-align: left;" | Pickup ID | |||
!style="text-align: left; width: 500px;" | Pickup Name | |||
|- | |||
|365 | |||
|Info Pickup | |||
9 | |- | ||
|366 | |||
|Health Pickup | |||
|- | |||
|367 | |||
|Adrenaline Pill | |||
|- | |||
|368 | |||
|Body Armour | |||
|- | |||
|375 | |||
|Police Bribe | |||
|- | |||
|376 | |||
|GTA3 Logo Pickup | |||
|- | |||
|382 | |||
|Camera Pickup | |||
|- | |||
|383 | |||
|Rampage (Skull) | |||
|- | |||
|406 | |||
|Blue House (Property locked) | |||
|- | |||
|407 | |||
|Green House (Property for sale) | |||
|- | |||
|408 | |||
|Big Dolar Pickup | |||
|- | |||
|409 | |||
|Blue T-Shirt | |||
|- | |||
|410 | |||
|Totem (Package) | |||
|- | |||
|411 | |||
|Save Pickup | |||
|- | |||
|431 | |||
|Craig Package | |||
|- | |||
|432 | |||
|Music Headsets | |||
|- | |||
|502 | |||
|White Drug Package | |||
|- | |||
|503 | |||
|Orange Drug Package | |||
|- | |||
|504 | |||
|Yellow Drug Package | |||
|- | |||
|505 | |||
|Green Drug Package | |||
|- | |||
|506 | |||
|Blue Drug Package | |||
|- | |||
|507 | |||
|Red Drug Package | |||
|- | |||
|508 | |||
|Keycard | |||
|} | |||
== Weapon Pickups == | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!style="text-align: left;" | Pickup ID | |||
!style="text-align: left; width: 500px;" | Pickup Name | |||
|- | |||
|259 | |||
|Brass Knuckles | |||
|- | |||
|260 | |||
|Screwdriver | |||
|- | |||
|261 | |||
|Golf Club | |||
|- | |||
|262 | |||
|Nitestick | |||
|- | |||
|263 | |||
|Knife | |||
|- | |||
|264 | |||
|Baseball Bat | |||
|- | |||
|265 | |||
|Hammer | |||
|- | |||
|266 | |||
|Meat Cleaver | |||
|- | |||
|267 | |||
|Machete | |||
|- | |||
|268 | |||
|Katana | |||
|- | |||
|269 | |||
|Chainsaw | |||
|- | |||
|270 | |||
|Grenade | |||
|- | |||
|271 | |||
|Teargas | |||
|- | |||
|272 | |||
|Molotov Cocktail | |||
|- | |||
|273 | |||
|Rocket (Unfirable) | |||
|- | |||
|274 | |||
|Colt .45 | |||
|- | |||
|275 | |||
|Python | |||
|- | |||
|277 | |||
|Shotgun | |||
|- | |||
|278 | |||
|Spaz | |||
|- | |||
|279 | |||
|Stubby | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|Tec | |||
|- | |||
|282 | |||
|Uzi | |||
|- | |||
|283 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|284 | |||
|MP5 | |||
|- | |||
|280 | |||
|M4 | |||
|- | |||
|276 | |||
|Ruger | |||
|- | |||
|285 | |||
|Sniper Rifle | |||
|- | |||
|286 | |||
|Laser Sniper | |||
|- | |||
|287 | |||
|RPG | |||
|- | |||
|288 | |||
|Flame Thrower | |||
|- | |||
|289 | |||
|M60 | |||
|- | |||
|292 | |||
|Camera | |||
|- | |||
|290, 294 | |||
|Minigun | |||
|- | |||
|291 | |||
|Detonator | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 01:58, 14 January 2024
Notes
- The IDs correspond to the pickup's model
General Pickups
| Pickup ID | Pickup Name |
|---|---|
| 365 | Info Pickup |
| 366 | Health Pickup |
| 367 | Adrenaline Pill |
| 368 | Body Armour |
| 375 | Police Bribe |
| 376 | GTA3 Logo Pickup |
| 382 | Camera Pickup |
| 383 | Rampage (Skull) |
| 406 | Blue House (Property locked) |
| 407 | Green House (Property for sale) |
| 408 | Big Dolar Pickup |
| 409 | Blue T-Shirt |
| 410 | Totem (Package) |
| 411 | Save Pickup |
| 431 | Craig Package |
| 432 | Music Headsets |
| 502 | White Drug Package |
| 503 | Orange Drug Package |
| 504 | Yellow Drug Package |
| 505 | Green Drug Package |
| 506 | Blue Drug Package |
| 507 | Red Drug Package |
| 508 | Keycard |
Weapon Pickups
| Pickup ID | Pickup Name |
|---|---|
| 259 | Brass Knuckles |
| 260 | Screwdriver |
| 261 | Golf Club |
| 262 | Nitestick |
| 263 | Knife |
| 264 | Baseball Bat |
| 265 | Hammer |
| 266 | Meat Cleaver |
| 267 | Machete |
| 268 | Katana |
| 269 | Chainsaw |
| 270 | Grenade |
| 271 | Teargas |
| 272 | Molotov Cocktail |
| 273 | Rocket (Unfirable) |
| 274 | Colt .45 |
| 275 | Python |
| 277 | Shotgun |
| 278 | Spaz |
| 279 | Stubby |
| 9 | Tec |
| 282 | Uzi |
| 283 | 24 |
| 284 | MP5 |
| 280 | M4 |
| 276 | Ruger |
| 285 | Sniper Rifle |
| 286 | Laser Sniper |
| 287 | RPG |
| 288 | Flame Thrower |
| 289 | M60 |
| 292 | Camera |
| 290, 294 | Minigun |
| 291 | Detonator |