Resources/GTASA/Pickups: Difference between revisions
Darkitxu84 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Darkitxu84 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!style="text-align: left;" | Pickup ID | !style="text-align: left;" | Pickup ID | ||
!style="text-align: left; width: 500px;" | Pickup Name | !style="text-align: left; width: 500px;" | Pickup Name | ||
|- | |||
|954 | |||
|Horse shoe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1210 | |1210 | ||
|Briefcase | |Briefcase | ||
|- | |||
|1213 | |||
|Landmine | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1212 | |1212 | ||
| Line 39: | Line 45: | ||
|1254 | |1254 | ||
|Rampage (single skull) | |Rampage (single skull) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1272 | |1272 | ||
| Line 53: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1275 | |1275 | ||
|Blue t | |Blue t-shirt | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1276 | |1276 | ||
| Line 60: | Line 63: | ||
|1277 | |1277 | ||
|Save disk | |Save disk | ||
|- | |||
|1310 | |||
|Parachute | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1279 | |1279 | ||
| Line 78: | Line 84: | ||
|1318 | |1318 | ||
|White arrow (pointing down) | |White arrow (pointing down) | ||
|- | |||
|1550 | |||
|Money bag | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1559 | |1559 | ||
| Line 87: | Line 96: | ||
|2894 | |2894 | ||
|Madd Dogg's rhyme book | |Madd Dogg's rhyme book | ||
|} | |||
== Weapon Pickups == | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!style="text-align: left;" | Pickup ID | |||
!style="text-align: left; width: 500px;" | Pickup Name | |||
|- | |||
|321 | |||
|Regular Dildo | |||
|- | |||
|322 | |||
|White Dildo | |||
|- | |||
|323 | |||
|Vibrator | |||
|- | |||
|324 | |||
|Another Vibrator | |||
|- | |||
|325 | |||
|Flowers | |||
|- | |||
|326 | |||
|Cane | |||
|- | |||
|330 | |||
|CJ's Phone | |||
|- | |||
|331 | |||
|Brass Knuckles | |||
|- | |||
|333 | |||
|Golf Club | |||
|- | |||
|334 | |||
|Night Stick | |||
|- | |||
|335 | |||
|Combat Knife | |||
|- | |||
|336 | |||
|Baseball Bat | |||
|- | |||
|337 | |||
|Shovel | |||
|- | |||
|338 | |||
|Pool Cue | |||
|- | |||
|339 | |||
|Katana | |||
|- | |||
|341 | |||
|Chainsaw | |||
|- | |||
|342 | |||
|Frag Grenade | |||
|- | |||
|343 | |||
|Tear Gas Grenade | |||
|- | |||
|344 | |||
|Molotov Cocktail | |||
|- | |||
|346 | |||
|Colt 45 Pistol | |||
|- | |||
|347 | |||
|Silenced Colt 45 Pistol | |||
|- | |||
|348 | |||
|Desert Eagle | |||
|- | |||
|349 | |||
|Regular Shotgun | |||
|- | |||
|350 | |||
|Sawn | |||
|- | |||
|351 | |||
|SPAZ | |||
|- | |||
|352 | |||
|Mac | |||
|- | |||
|353 | |||
|MP5 | |||
|- | |||
|354 | |||
|Hydra Flare | |||
|- | |||
|355 | |||
|AK47 Assault Rifle | |||
|- | |||
|356 | |||
|M4 Assault Rifle | |||
|- | |||
|357 | |||
|Country Rifle | |||
|- | |||
|358 | |||
|Sniper Rifle | |||
|- | |||
|359 | |||
|Rocket Launcher | |||
|- | |||
|360 | |||
|Heat Seeking Rocket Launcher | |||
|- | |||
|361 | |||
|Flamethrower | |||
|- | |||
|362 | |||
|Minigun | |||
|- | |||
|363 | |||
|Satchel Charges | |||
|- | |||
|364 | |||
|Detonator | |||
|- | |||
|365 | |||
|Spray Paint Can | |||
|- | |||
|366 | |||
|Fire Extinguisher | |||
|- | |||
|367 | |||
|Camera | |||
|- | |||
|368 | |||
|Night Vision Goggles | |||
|- | |||
|369 | |||
|Infra | |||
|- | |||
|370 | |||
|Jetpack | |||
|- | |||
|371 | |||
|Parachute | |||
|- | |||
|372 | |||
|Tec | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:47, 13 January 2024
Notes
- The IDs correspond to the pickup's model
General Pickups
| Pickup ID | Pickup Name |
|---|---|
| 954 | Horse shoe |
| 1210 | Briefcase |
| 1213 | Landmine |
| 1212 | Money |
| 1239 | Information |
| 1240 | Heart |
| 1241 | Adrenaline pill |
| 1242 | Armor |
| 1247 | Bribe |
| 1248 | GTA 3 logo |
| 1252 | Grey bomb |
| 1253 | Photo Op |
| 1254 | Rampage (single skull) |
| 1272 | Blue house |
| 1273 | Green house |
| 1274 | Dollar |
| 1275 | Blue t-shirt |
| 1276 | Tiki |
| 1277 | Save disk |
| 1310 | Parachute |
| 1279 | Drug bundle |
| 1313 | 2 skulls icon |
| 1314 | 2 player |
| 1316 | Corona (textures missing) |
| 1317 | Checkpoint (textures missing) |
| 1318 | White arrow (pointing down) |
| 1550 | Money bag |
| 1559 | Interior enter/exit diamond |
| 1582 | Pizza Box |
| 2894 | Madd Dogg's rhyme book |
Weapon Pickups
| Pickup ID | Pickup Name |
|---|---|
| 321 | Regular Dildo |
| 322 | White Dildo |
| 323 | Vibrator |
| 324 | Another Vibrator |
| 325 | Flowers |
| 326 | Cane |
| 330 | CJ's Phone |
| 331 | Brass Knuckles |
| 333 | Golf Club |
| 334 | Night Stick |
| 335 | Combat Knife |
| 336 | Baseball Bat |
| 337 | Shovel |
| 338 | Pool Cue |
| 339 | Katana |
| 341 | Chainsaw |
| 342 | Frag Grenade |
| 343 | Tear Gas Grenade |
| 344 | Molotov Cocktail |
| 346 | Colt 45 Pistol |
| 347 | Silenced Colt 45 Pistol |
| 348 | Desert Eagle |
| 349 | Regular Shotgun |
| 350 | Sawn |
| 351 | SPAZ |
| 352 | Mac |
| 353 | MP5 |
| 354 | Hydra Flare |
| 355 | AK47 Assault Rifle |
| 356 | M4 Assault Rifle |
| 357 | Country Rifle |
| 358 | Sniper Rifle |
| 359 | Rocket Launcher |
| 360 | Heat Seeking Rocket Launcher |
| 361 | Flamethrower |
| 362 | Minigun |
| 363 | Satchel Charges |
| 364 | Detonator |
| 365 | Spray Paint Can |
| 366 | Fire Extinguisher |
| 367 | Camera |
| 368 | Night Vision Goggles |
| 369 | Infra |
| 370 | Jetpack |
| 371 | Parachute |
| 372 | Tec |