Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About GTA Connected
Disclaimers
GTA Connected
Search
GameIdentifiers: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
GameIdentifiers
(view source)
Revision as of 00:43, 14 November 2023
70 bytes removed
,
14 November 2023
no edit summary
Revision as of 10:45, 3 October 2021
(
view source
)
Lyuu
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(remove gta ug refs)
← Older edit
Latest revision as of 00:43, 14 November 2023
(
view source
)
Vortrex
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 30:
Line 30:
|5
|5
|GAME_GTA_IV
|GAME_GTA_IV
|-
|GTA IV: Episodes from Liberty City
|gta:eflc
|6
|GAME_GTA_IV_EFLC
|-
|-
|}
|}
Vortrex
Interface administrators
, moderator
2,591
edits